Gilles-Sweet Elementary Staff

Photo Name Position Extension
Margaret Arbogast Fifth Grade Teacher 2128
Karen Banks Educational Aide
Albana Beqiraj Sweeper/Cleaner
Megan Bickett Winston Counseling
Barbara Bilinsky  Educational Aide
Mary Brancatelli Educational Student Monitor
 Pete Cibulskas Band/General Music Teacher 4123
 Graham Codney Computer/Technology Teacher 2154
Mary Jo Cooper Library Media Specialist 1123
Julie Crawford Educational Monitor
Laura Davis  Intervention Specialist 2114
Jill Davis Intervention Specialist 2114
Chrissy Dranuski Library Media Specialist 4416
Kelly Edgerly Educational Aide
 Sarah Eppler First Grade Teacher 2178
Amanda Faris Second Grade Teacher 2179
Austin Fleischer Third Grade Teacher 2138
Caroline Gallagher Third Grade Teacher 2135
Valerie Garcia First Grade Teacher 2123
Samuel Goldberg Second Grade Teacher 2126
Diana Hill Food Service Leader 4120
Nancy Holder Title I Reading Teacher 2155
Joan Hout Educational Aide
Anne Howe Music Teacher/Choir 2156
Olivia Hvizdos Intervention Specialist 2140
Jennifer Hyatt Gifted & Talented Teacher 2132
Ben Isabell Custodian
Dennis Johnson Head Custodian 2106
 Jeanne Johnson Secretary 2104
Heidi Kensick Educational Monitor
 Gail Keitlen Third Grade Teacher 2136
 Emily Kenney Fifth Grade Teacher 2146
 Allison Klodnick Physical Education Teacher 2168
McKenzie Kish Speech and Hearing
Melissa Koenig First Grade Teacher 2127
 Cheryl Kotlarsic Second Grade Teacher 2131
 Matthew J. Krivak Principal 2101
Shanna Kovi Assistant Principal
Nathan Kull Physical Education Teacher 2167
Mauni Khoury Psychologist
Erin Klear Intervention Specialist
Michelle Krivosh 2nd Grade Teacher 2143
Megan Lamb First Grade Teacher 2139
Jeffrey Lefevre Art Teacher 2161
Hillery Needham Orchestra Teacher 4125
Daniel Maeder Title I Tutor 2118
Clair Mayfield Secretary
 Terry Mazzolini Educational Aide
Amanda McDevitt Intervention Specialist 2173
Emily Miller First Grade Teacher 2122
Lisa Nagle Occupational Therapist
Connie Obrycki Speech and Hearing 2170
Tina Olson Food Service
Colleen O'Toole Educational Aide
Colleen Petruzzi Third Grade Teacher 2163
Laura Ponsart Fourth Grade Teacher 2153
Jessica Potraffke Intervention Specialist 2162
Nicole Pruente First Grade Teacher 2116
 Elizabeth Ptaszek-Templeton Fourth Grade Teacher 2125
Cheryl Raimann Food Service Assistant 4120
Heather Reyna Fifth Grade Teacher 3130
Courtney Rushnok Third Grade Teacher
Jennifer Sanow Educational Aide 4120
Mary Salco Fifth Grade Teacher 2137
Robin Schlesinger School Counselor 3128
 Brian Schulenberg Fifth Grade Teacher 2144
Meredith Schulte School Counselor 2102
Katie Shaffer Educational Aide
Kerry Sheldon Intervention Specialist 2133
Jessica Simmons Educational Aide
Lisa Sobera Fourth Grade Teacher 2141
Katyana Speckman Food Service Assistant 4120
Pat Stadnik Educational Aide
Amy Stevens Second Grade Teacher 2130
 Laura Toner Fourth Grade Teacher 2148
Maggie Urban-Rahm Educational Aide
Lindsay Wallace Fourth Grade Teacher 3108
Megan Wellman Psychologist 2108
Adam Whitney Sweeper/Cleaner
Diane Williams Reading Tutor 2111
Mary Williams Sweeper/Cleaner
Abby Wilson Educational Aide
Julie Winston Winston Counseling
Michelle Wohlert Food Service
Meghan Zeleznik Special Education Tutor 2194
Tiffany Zemek ESL Teacher 2192