FAIRVIEW PARK CITY SCHOOLS

Gilles-Sweet Elementary Staff

Photo Name Position Extension
Margaret Arbogast Fifth Grade Teacher 2128
Hal Bean Educational Aide
Albana Beqiraj Sweeper/Cleaner
Barbara Bilinsky  Educational Aide
Kimberly Bowden Psychologist 4108
Barbara J. Brady Principal 2100
Mary Brancatelli Educational Student Monitor
 Lauren Chapman Third Grade Teacher 2169
 Pete Cibulskas Band/General Music Teacher 4123
 Graham Codney Computer/Technology Teacher 2154
Nicole Crum Kindergarten Teacher 1207
Laura Davis  Intervention Specialist 2114
Jill Davis Intervention Specialist 2114
gayle dill Gayle Dill Library Media Specialist 3142
Chrissy Dranuski Library Media Specialist 4416
 Sarah Eppler First Grade Teacher 2178
Amanda Faris Second Grade Teacher 2179
Austin Fleischer Fourth Grade Teacher 2138
Caroline Gallagher Third Grade Teacher 2135
Valerie Garcia First Grade Teacher 2123
Samuel Goldberg First Grade Teacher 2126
Diana Hill Food Service Leader 4120
Nancy Holder Title I Reading Teacher 2155
Joan Hout Educational Aide
Anne Howe Music Teacher/Choir 2156
Olivia Hvizdos Intervention Specialist 2140
Jennifer Hyatt Gifted & Talented Teacher 2132
Benjamin Isabell  Custodian
Dennis Johnson Head Custodian 2106
 Jeanne Johnson Secretary 2104
 Gail Keitlen Third Grade Teacher 2136
Katie Kellner Kindergarten Teacher 1206
 Emily Kenney Fifth Grade Teacher 2146
 Allison Klodnick Physical Education Teacher 2168
Melissa Koenig First Grade Teacher 2127
 Cheryl Kotlarsic Second Grade Teacher 2131
 Matthew J. Krivak Associate Principal 2101
Nathan Kull Physical Education Teacher 2167
Jillian Lackey Kindergarten Teacher 1227
Megan Lamb First Grade Teacher 2139
Keri Laughlin Kindergarten Teacher 1228
Jeffrey Lefevre Art Teacher 2161
Jayne Linch Intervention Specialist 2166
Hillery Needham Orchestra Teacher 4125
Daniel Maeder Title I Tutor 2118
 Terry Mazzolini Educational Aide
Amanda McDevitt Intervention Specialist 2173
Anne McKeown Educational Aide
Emily Miller Second Grade Teacher 2122
Mary Newby Educational Student Monitor
Connie Obrycki Speech and Hearing 2170
Colleen O'Toole Educational Aide
Colleen Petruzzi Third Grade Teacher 2163
Laura Ponsart Fourth Grade Teacher 2153
Jessica Potraffke Intervention Specialist 2162
Nicole Pruente Fourth Grade Teacher 2116
 Elizabeth Ptaszek-Templeton Fourth Grade Teacher 2125
Cheryl Raimann Food Service Assistant 4120
 Rosemarie Randall Educational Aide
Dana Reuter Intervention Specialist 1112
Heather Reyna Fifth Grade Teacher 3130
Jennifer Sanow Food Services Assistant 4120
Mary Salco Fifth Grade Teacher 2137
Erin Samide Educational Aide
Robin Schlesinger School Counselor 3128
Kris Schirhart Math Tutor 2145
 Brian Schulenberg Fifth Grade Teacher 2144
Meredith Schulte School Counselor 2102
Lauren Scotta Third Grade Teacher 2124
Michelle Seghi Second Grade Teacher 2143
Katie Shaffer Educational Aide
Kerry Sheldon Intervention Specialist 2133
Jennifer Sheridan Speech Pathologist Pre-K-3 2171
Samantha Smith Kindergarten Teacher 1225
Lisa Sobera Fourth Grade Teacher 2141
Katyana Speckman Food Service Assistant 4120
Pat Stadnik Educational Aide
Amy Stevens Second Grade Teacher 2130
 Nancy Stoessner Educational Student Monitor
 Laura Toner Third Grade Teacher 2148
Maggie Urban-Rahm Educational Aide
Lindsay Wallace Fifth Grade Teacher 3108
Megan Wellman Psychologist 2108
Adam Whitney Sweeper/Cleaner
Diane Williams Reading Tutor 2111
Mary Williams Sweeper/Cleaner
Abby Wilson Educational Aide
Meghan Zeleznik Special Education Tutor 2194
Tiffany Zemek ESL Teacher 2192
Lisa Zeszotek Attendance Secretary 2103
Tweets
Visit Our District and Experience the Fairview Advantage in Action.
2016-03-14T15:19:18-04:00
Visit Our District and Experience the Fairview Advantage in Action.